Saturday , October 16 2021

CSKA hosts Khimki, Dynamo – Arsenal, Rostov against Ufa, Russian Championship – Football



In the 17th round of the RPL, Lokomotiv defeated Rubin (3: 1), Spartak Tambov (5: 1), Krasnodar – Rotor (5: 0), also in Zenit match with Ural he scored 5 goals (5: 1).

On Sunday, Rostov will meet with Ufu, Dynamo – with Arsenal, CSKA is waiting for a game with Khimki.

On Monday, Sochi will host Ahmed in the final game of the tour.

Russian Championship

Round 17

date

December 5 at 2 pm, Lokomotiv Stadium

Goals:

0: 1 –
3 Hvan Bom,

1: 1 –
17 Ignatjevs,

2: 1 –
69, sentence Miranchuk,

3: 1 –
86 Ignatiev.

Locomotive – Guilherme, Zhivogladad, Chorluk, Serkeira, Rybus, Ignatiev, Kryhhovyak, Mukhin, Kamano (Eder, 60), Lisakovich (Titkov, 90), Miranchuk (Iosifov, 90).
Ruby – Medvedev, Zotov, Begich, Starfelt, Merkulov, Abilgor, Khvan In Bom (Evtich, 75), Makarov, Shatov (Bakaev, 84), Zuev (Kvaratskhelia, 68), Ignatyev.
Alerts:

Mukhins (5), Ignatiev (23), Zuyev (26), Zotov (29), Krichovyak (36), Makarov (55), Medvedev (69), Serkeira (74), Lisakovich (80).

Removal:

Ignatiev (47).

date

December 5 at 16.30 “Opening arena”

Goals:

1: 0 –
27 Larssons,

2: 0 –
61 Ponse,

2: 1 –
65 Onuga,

3: 1 –
83 Larssons,

4: 1 –
87 gigoti,

5: 1 –
90 Ponce.

Spartacus – Maksimenko, Maslov, Zhigo, Jiki, Moses (Eschenko, 84), Krals (Litvinov, 90), Umyarov (Markitesov, 90), Erton, Bakaev (Urunov, 90), Larson (Kutepov, 84), Ponce.
Tambovs – Ryzhikov, Chicherin, Gigašvili, Aroyan, Merenchukov (Anvans, 85), Karashev, Kabahidze, Til, Volodko, Onuga, Karapetyan.
Warning:

Chicherina (83).

date

December 5 at 19.00 “Krasnodar Stadium”

Goals:

1: 0 –
14 Ari,

2: 0 –
41, Ari punishment,

3: 0 –
43 Suleimanovs,

4: 0 –
CLASS 85,

5: 0 –
90, sentence Klassons.

Krasnodar – Safonov, Smolnikov (Ramiress, 46), Martynovich, Pantaleao, Chernov, Suleimanov, Cambolov (Klassons, 46), Villena (Ionov, 73), Vanderson (Chernikov, 46), Ari (Cabella, 46), Markov.
Rotors – Hondrich, Makarov, Kwkvelia, Kozhiakykin, Stepanov, Zhigulev, Aleinik (Manucharyan, 79), Pesegov (Mullin, 37), Flamarion (Mikeltadze, 65), Ponce, Davitashvili (Kipiani, 46).
Alerts:

Vilhena (16), Ponce (16), Cambolov (27), Kverkvelia (40), Aleiniks (45), Chernikov (60).

Removal:

Ponce (30).

date

December 5, 19.00, Gazprom Arena

Goals:

1: 0 –
17 content,

2: 0 –
22 content,

3: 0 –
30, penalty Dzyuba,

4: 0 –
44 Douglass Santoss,

5: 0 –
76, sentence Azmuns,

5: 1 –
82 Shabolin.

Zenitis – Lunev, Sutormin, Chistyakov, Rakitsky (Wendels, 68), Zhirkov, Malcom, Ozdoyev (Mostovoy, 81), Douglas Santos, Driussi (Kuzyaev, 59), Azmun (Krapuhins, 81), Juba (Erohins, 58).
Ural – Pomazun, Kulakov, Rikov, Augustinjak, Zolotov (Magomadov, 34), Mishich (Gerasimov, 46), Jovich, Egoricev (Evseyev, 46), Bikfalvi, El-Kabir (Shabolin, 60), Pogrebnak (Tatarinov),
Alerts:

Augustinjaks (33), Magomadovs (75).

NOTE: The start time of the match is Moscow.

RPL table

RPL statistics


Source link